|
Post by Admin on Jul 4, 2023 12:49:51 GMT
29th June
Ekstraliga
Cellfast Wilki Krosno = 41
9. Krzysztof Kasprzak - 0, 3, 0, X = 3 10. Andzejs Lebedevs - 3, 1, 2, 2, 3, 0 = 11 11. Mateusz Świdnicki - 1, 0 = 1 12. Vaclav Milik - 1, 1, 2' = 4+1 13. Jason Doyle - 3, 2, 2, 3, 0, 2 = 12 14. Krzysztof Sadurski - 1', 1, 1', 2, 2, 1 = 8+2 15. Denis Zieliński - 2, 0, 0 = 2 16. Piotr Świercz - DNR
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa = 49
1. Leon Madsen - 3, 3, 1, 3, 3 = 13 2. Maksym Drabik - 0, 1, 3, 3, 2 = 9 3. Kacper Woryna - 2', 2', 3, 1, 1 = 9+2 4. Jakub Miśkowiak - 2, 3, 0, 1 = 6 5. Mikkel Michelsen - 2, 2, 1, 3, 0 = 8 6. Franciszek Karczewski - 0, R, 0 = 0 7. Kajtean Kupiec - 3, 0, 1 = 4 8. Kacper Halkiewicz - DNR
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 4, 2023 12:50:51 GMT
30th June
Ekstraliga
For Nature Solutions KS Apator Toruń = 53
9. Robert Lambert - 3, 3, 3, 2, 0 = 11 10. Paweł Przedpełski - 3, 2', 1, 1, 1 = 8+1 11. Patryk Dudek - 1, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 12 12. Emil Portner - X, 1 = 1 13. Emil Sayfutdinov - 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 15 14. Krzysztof Lewandowski - 2, 1, 0 = 3 15. Mateusz Affelt - 1', 0, 1' = 2+2 16. Nicolai Heiselberg - 1, 0 = 1
Fogo Unia Leszno = 37
1. Bartosz Smektala - 2, 1', 2, 2, 1, 2 = 10+1 2. Janusz Kołodziej - 2, 2, 0, 3, 2, 1' = 10+1 3. Nazar Parnicki - 0, 0, 0 = 0 4. Jaimon Lidsey - 2, 2, 1, 2, 3, 2 = 12 5. Adrian Miedziński - 1 = 1 6. Damian Ratajczak - 3, 0, 0, 0 = 3 7. Antoni Mencel - 0, 0 = 0 8. Hubert Jabłoński - 1', 0 = 1+1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Platinum Motor Lublin = 52
9. Jaroslaw Hampel - 1, 1, 3, 3, 0 = 8 10. Dominik Kubera - 1, 3, 2', 0, 1 = 7+1 11. Jack Holder - 0, 1', 2, 2 = 5+1 12. Fredrik Lindgren - 2', 2, 1', 2', 3 = 10+3 13. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 15 14. Mateusz Cierniak - 3, 3, 0 = 6 15. Kacper Grzelak - 1, 0, 0 = 1 16. Bartosz Bańbor - DNR
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów = 38
1. Szymon Woźniak - 2', 1', X = 3+2 2. Mathias Pollestad - 0, 2, 1, 0 = 3 3. Martin Vaculik - 3, 3, 2, 3, 1', 2 = 14+1 4. Oskar Fajfer - 2, 0, 1', 1, 2 = 6+1 5. Anders Thomsen - 1, 2, 3, 0, 2, 1' = 9+1 6. Oskar Paluch - 2, R, 0, 1 = 3 7. Mateusz Bartkowiak - 0, 0 = 0 8. Wiktor Jasiński - DNR
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 4, 2023 12:52:17 GMT
1st July
Liga 1
Arged Malesa Ostrów = 51
9. Tobiasz Musielak - 3, 0, 1, 3, 3 = 10 10. Victor Palovaara - 1, 0 = 1 11. Grzegorz Walasek - 2', 1', 0, R = 3+2 12. Matias Nielsen - 2', 2, 2, 1, 2 = 9+1 13. Oliver Berntzon - 3, 2, 2', 3, 3 = 13+1 14. Jakub Krawczyk - X, 3, 2, 3, 3 = 11 15. Sebastian Szostak - 3, 0, 1, 0 = 4 16. Jakub Poczta - DNR
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz = 38
1. Kenneth Bjerre - 1, 1, 2, 0, 1' = 5+1 2. Szymon Szlauderbach - 0, 3, 0 = 3 3. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 0, 3, 1, 1', X = 5+1 4. David Bellego - X = 0 5. Andreas Lyager - 1, 3, 1, 2, 2, X = 9 6. Wiktor Przyjemski - 2, 2, 1, 3, 3, X = 11 7. Olivier Buszkiewicz - 1, 2', 2 = 5+1 8. Benjamin Basso - 0, 0 = 0
Liga 2
Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz = 43
9. Damian Dróżdż - 2, 1', 0, 3 = 6+1 10. Damian Baliński - 3, 2, 3, 3, 1', 0 = 12+1 11. Jye Etheridge - 0, 2, 0, 2 = 4 12. Nikodem Bartoch - 0 = 0 13. Ryan Douglas - 2, 2, 3, 2, 3 = 12 14. Franciszek Majewski - 3, 2', X, X, 1, 0 = 6+1 15. Drew Kemp - 1, X, 1, 1' = 3+1 16. Błażej Wypior - DNR
Enea Polonia Piła = 47
1. Daniel Henderson - 1, 1, 1', 0, 2 = 5+1 2. Peter Ljung - 3, 3, 2, 3, 1' = 12+1 3. Jonas Knudsen - 3, 3, 1, 0, 1' = 8+1 4. Artur Mroczka - 0, 1 = 1 5. Adrian Cyfer - 1, 3, 3, 3, 2 = 12 6. Dan Gilkes - 2, 1, 2, 2', 2 = 9+1 7. Kacper M. Grzelak - 0 = 0 8. Bartosz Głogowski - 0, 0 = 0
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 4, 2023 12:55:13 GMT
2nd July
Ekstraliga
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa = 39
9. Leon Madsen - 2, 2, X, 3, 2, 3 = 12 10. Maksym Drabik - 1, 1', 3, 1, 3 = 9+1 11. Kacper Woryna - X, 1, 1, 2, 2' = 6+1 12. Jakub Miśkowiak - 1, 0 = 1 13. Mikkel Michelsen - 0, 2, 3, 1', 0, 0 = 6+1 14. Kajtean Kupiec - 1', 0, 0 = 1+1 15. Franciszek Karczewski - 2, 1, 1' = 4+1 16. Kacper Halkiewicz - DNR
Betard Sparta Wrocław = 51
1. Piotr Pawlicki - 1, X, 1, 3 = 5 2. Dan Bewley - 3, 3, 2, 3, 2 = 13 3. Artem Laguta - 3, 3, 2, 3, 1' = 12+1 4. Tai Woffinden - 2', 2', 1', 0 = 5+3 5. Maciej Janowski - 2', 3, 2, 2', 1 = 10+2 6. Bartłomiej Kowalski - 3, 3, X, 0 = 6 7. Mateusz Panicz - 0, 0, 0 = 0
----------------------------------------------------------------------
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz = 51
9. Max Fricke - 1', 3, F, 0 = 4+1 10. Gleb Chugunov - 2', 1, 3, 1', 1' = 8+3 11. Vadim Tarasenko - 2, 2', 1', 3, 2 = 10+2 12. Frederik Jakobsen - 1, 3, 2, 3, 1 = 10 13. Nicki Pedersen - 2, 2, 3, 2, R = 9 14. Kacper Łobodziński - 2', 3, 0 = 5+1 15. Kacper Pludra - 3, 1', 1 = 5+1 16. Wiktor Rafalski - DNR
Cellfast Wilki Krosno = 38
1. Jason Doyle - 3, 3, 2, F, 1', 3 = 12+1 2. Piotr Świercz - X, 0, 2 = 2 3. Mateusz Świdnicki - 0, 0 = 0 4. Vaclav Milik - 1, 1, 1', 2, 0, 3 = 8+1 5. Andzejs Lebedevs - 3, 0, 2, 3, 3, 2' = 13+1 6. Krzysztof Sadurski - 0, 0, 0 = 0 7. Denis Zieliński - 1, 0, 2, 0 = 3
Liga 1
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk = 51
9. Daniel Kaczmarek - 3, 3, 0, 1', 3 = 10+1 10. Keynan Rew - 2, 2', 1, 2', 1 = 8+2 11. Bartosz Tyburski - DNR 12. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 1, 2, 2, 2 = 7 13. Nicolai Klindt - 3, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 14 14. Severyn Orgacki - 2, 0, 0 = 2 15. Miłosz Wysocki - 1, 0, 1 = 2 16. Mads Hansen - 2', 1', 1', 3, 1 = 8+3
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź = 39
1. Timo Lahti - 1, 1, 2', 0 = 4+1 2. Jakub Jamróg - 2, 3, 1', 3, 2, 2 = 13+1 3. Rune Holta - X, 0, 0 = 0 4. Mateusz Tonder - 3, 3, 2, 3, 0, 0 = 11 5. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 0, 1, 3, 1, 2 = 7 6. Mateusz Dul - X, 1, 0 = 1 7. Aleksander Grygolec - 3, 0, 0 = 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra = 54
9. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - R, X, 1', 3, 3 = 7+1 10. Rasmus Jensen - 3, 2, 2, 3, 2' = 12+1 11. Rohan Tungate - 1, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 13 12. Viktor Trofimov - 1, 1, 1, 1 = 4 13. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 3, 3, 3, 2', 2' = 13+2 14. Maksym Borowiak - 3, 0, 2' = 5+1 15. Michał Curzytek - 0, 0, 0 = 0 16. Dawid Rempala - DNR
Arged Malesa Ostrów = 36
1. Tobiasz Musielak - 2', 2, 3, 2, X = 9+1 2. Victor Palovaara - 0, 0 = 0 3. Grzegorz Walasek - 3, 2, F, 1', X = 6+1 4. Matias Nielsen - 2, 0, 1, 0 = 3 5. Oliver Berntzon - 2, 3, 2, 1, 1 = 9 6. Sebastian Szostak - 1', 1', 0, 0 = 2+2 7. Jakub Krawczyk - 2, 1', 1, 2, 1 = 7+1 8. Jakub Poczta - DNR
Liga 2
Ultrapur Start Gniezno = 60
9. Hubert Łęgowik - 2', 2', 3, 1, 3 = 11+2 10. Tim Sorensen - 2', 3, 2', 3, 2' = 12+3 11. Sam Masters - 3, 3, 2', 3, 3 = 14+1 12. Josh Pickering - 3, 1, 3, 3, 1 = 11 13. Kacper Gomólski - 1, 2, 1, R = 4 14. Casper Henriksson - 0, 3, 2 = 5 15. Mikołaj Czapla - 3, 0, X = 3 16. Patryk Budniak - DNR
OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole = 30
1. Adam Ellis - 1, 3, 0, 2, X, 2 = 8 2. Filip Hjelmland - 0, 1, 2 = 3 3. Robert Chmiel - 0, 2, 3, 1, 1, 0 = 7 4. Kacper Linek-Rekus - 0 = 0 5. Oskar Polis - X, 1, 1, 1, 2, 1 = 6 6. Emil Breum - 1', 2, 0, X, 0 = 3+1 7. Oskar Stępień - 2, X, 0, 1 = 3 8. Jakub Fabisz - DNR
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils = 37
9. Jevgenijs Kostygovs - 3, 3, 2, 1 = 9 10. Daniił Kołodinski - 2, 2', 1', X = 5+2 11. Steve Worrall - 1, 0, 0 = 1 12. Kjastas Puodzuks - 3, 2, 1, 0 = 6 13. Nick Morris - 0, 1, 2, 2 = 5 14. Artem Juhno - 1, 0 = 1 15. Ernest Matjuszonok - 2, 3, 3, 2 = 10 16. Ricards Ansviesulis - 0 = 0
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów = 41
1. Rene Bach - 0, 3, 2' = 5+1 2. Marko Levishyn - 2, 2, 0, 3 = 7 3. Matic Ivacic - 2, 3, 1, 1 = 7 4. Paweł Miesiąc - 3, 1, 3, 3 = 10 5. Ernest Koza - 1', X, 2, 3 = 6+1 6. Jan Heleniak - X, 1, X = 1 7. Daniel Klima - 3, 1, 1 = 5 8. William Drejer - 0 = 0
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 4, 2023 19:54:52 GMT
4th July
U24 Ekstraliga
KS Toruń U24 = 66
9. Nicolai Heiselberg - 3, 2', 1, 2' = 8+2 10. Krzysztof Lewandowski - 2', 3, 3, 3, 2' = 13+2 11. Emil Portner - 2', 1, 3, 3 = 9+1 12. Bastian Pedersen - 3, 3, 2', 3, 3 = 14+1 13. Petr Chlupac - 0, 2, 2', 2' = 6+2 14. Oskar Rumiński - 3, 3, 3, X = 9 15. Mateusz Affelt - 1, 1', 2', 3 = 7+2
Beckhoff Sparta Wrocław U24 = 23
1. Mateusz Panicz - 1, 3, 0, 1, 0 = 5 2. Rune Thorst - 1', 0, 2, 1, X = 4+1 3. Jaroslav Vanicek - 0, 0, 1, 0 = 1 4. Dawid Rybak - 0, 0, 0 = 0 5. Lukas Fienhage - 2, 2, 1, 1, 1, 1 = 8 6. Kacper Andrzejewski - 2, 1, 0, 2 = 5 7. Mateusz Łopuski - 0, F, 0 = 0
----------------------------------------------------------------------
GKM Grudziądz U24 = 42
9. Patrick Baek - R, 2, 1, 1 = 4 10. Kacper Warduliński - 1', 0, 0 = 1+1 11. Jason Edwards - 1, 2', R, 0 = 3+1 12. Oliwier Kaźmierski - 0, 1 = 1 13. Kacper Pludra - 3, 2, 1, 3, 3, 3 = 15 14. Kacper Łobodziński - 3, 2, 3, 3, 2', 2 = 15+1 15. Wiktor Rafalski - 2', 0, 1, X, 0 = 3+1
Orlen Cellfast Wilki Krosno U24 = 48
1. Piotr Świercz - 3, 3, 3, R, 1, 0 = 10 2. Bastian Borke - 1', 1, 2', 2', 1 = 7+3 3. Szymon Bańdur - DNR 4. Jan Macek - 0, 0 = 0 5. Marko Levishyn - 2', 2, 3, 3, 2, 2 = 14+1 6. Krzysztof Sadurski - 1, 3, 1, 0, 2', 1 = 8+1 7. Denis Zieliński - 0, 1, 2, X, 3, 3 = 9
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Arged Malesa Ostrów U24 = 48
9. Matias Nielsen - 3, 3, 2, 2', 1 = 11+1 10. Kacper Grzelak - 1', 2', 1', 1, 1 = 6+3 11. Kamil Nowacki - 1, 0, 1 = 2 12. Jakub Krawczyk - 2, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 14 13. Jannik Soresen - 0, 1', 0 = 1+1 14. Jakub Poczta - 0, 2, 1, 0 = 3 15. Sebastian Szostak - 3, 2, 3, 3, 0 = 11
Enea Stal Gorzów U24 = 42
1. Wiktor Jasiński - 2, 3, 3, 1, 3, 2 = 14 2. Celina Liebmann - 1, 0, 0 = 1 3. Mathias Pollestad - 0, 2, 2, 2', 2' = 8+2 4. Mateusz Bartkowiak - 3, 1', 0, 0 = 4+1 5. Oskar Paluch - 3, 1, 2, 3, 0 = 9 6. Jakub Stojanowski - 2, 0, 1', 2 = 5+1 7. Villads Nagel - 1', 0, 0 = 1+1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Duda Development Ciesiółka Auto Group Unia Leszno U24 = 56
9. Nazar Parnicki - 2, 1, 3, 2, 1' = 9+1 10. Damian Ratajczak - 2', 3, 2', 3, 2 = 12+2 11. Jakub Żurek - 1', R, X = 1+1 12. Tate Zischke - 2', 2, 0, 0, 3 = 7+1 13. Maurice Brown - 3, X = 3 14. Antoni Mencel - 3, 3, 2', 3, 1 = 12+1 15. Hubert Jabłoński - 1, 3, 3, 3, 2' = 12+1
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa U24 = 34
1. Kajetan Kupiec - 3, 2, 1, 1, X, 3 = 10 2. Szymon Wolski - 1, 1, 0, 1 = 3 3. Franciszek Karczewski - 0, 3, 0, 0 = 3 4. Andrij Rozaluk - 0, 1, 1 = 2 5. Mitchell Cluff - X, 2, 2, 1 = 5 6. Kacper Halkiewicz - 2, 1, 1', 3, 2, 2 = 11+1 7. Bartosz Śmigielski - X, 0, 0, 0 = 0
Bauhaus Ligan
Vastervik = 56
1. Bartosz Smektala - 3, 3, X, 0 = 6 2. Mads Hansen - 2', 2', 2', 1', 2 = 9+4 3. Tai Woffinden - 3, 2', 1', 2, 1' = 9+3 4. Jacob Thorssell - 1, 3, 2, 0 = 6 5. Anders Thomsen - 2, 3, 1, 3, 1 = 10 6. Anton Karlsson - 2', 1', 2' = 5+3 7. Gleb Chugunov - 3, 3, 2, 3 = 11
Indianerna = 34
1. Max Fricke - 1, 0, 1, 3, 0 = 5 2. Bartlomiej Kowalski - 0, 1, 0 = 1 3. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 0, 1, 2', 2, 0 = 5+1 4. Rohan Tungate - 2, 1, X, 0, 2 = 5 5. Jason Doyle - 3, 3, 3, 3, 1', 3 = 16+1 6. Jonatan Grahn - 0, 0, 1 = 1 7. Johannes Stark - 1, 0, 0, 0 = 1
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 8, 2023 19:20:05 GMT
5th July
Bauhaus Ligan
Rospiggarna = 46
1. Antonio Lindback - 1, 2, 3, 3, 0 = 9 2. Wiktor Przyjemski - 3, 2, 0, 0 = 5 3. Timo Lahti - 1, 2', 0, 3, 2 = 8+1 4. Dimitri Berge - 3, 3, 2, 3, X = 11 5. Kai Huckenbeck - 1', 2, 2', 2', 1 = 8+3 6. Victor Palovaara - 2, 2, 0 = 4 7. Eddie Bock - 0, 1', 0 = 1+1
Piraterna = 44
1. Piotr Pawlicki - 0, 1, 3, 2, 3 = 9 2. Vaclav Milik - 2, 0, 1, 1, 2' = 6+1 3. Pawel Przedpelski - 0, 3, 0, 0 = 3 4. Oskar Fajfer - 2, 3, 1, 1' = 7+1 5. Peter Ljung - 0, 1, 2, 1 = 4 6. Jonathan Ejnermark - 1, 0, 1' = 2+1 7. Oskar Polis - 3, 3, 3, 1, 3 = 13
---------------------------------------------------------------
Dackarna = 47
1. Maciej Janowski - 1', 1', 2, 1 = 5+2 2. Brady Kurtz - 2, 2, 2, 2, 2 = 10 3. Rasmus Jensen - 3, 1, 1, 1', 1' = 7+2 4. Dan Bewley - 0, 3, 3, 3, 0 = 9 5. Andzejs Lebedevs - 2, 3, 1, 3, 3 = 12 6. Filip Hjelmland - 1, 0, 2' = 3+1 7. Ludvig Lindgren - 0, 1', 0 = 1+1
Lejonen = 43
1. Jaroslaw Hampel - 3, 0, 1, 0, 3 = 7 2. Mateusz Cierniak - 0, 2, 0, 2, 1' = 5+1 3. Jakub Miskowiak - 1', 0, 0, 0 = 1+1 4. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 2, 3, 3, 3, 0 = 11 5. Oliver Berntzon - 3, 0, 3, 2, 2 = 10 6. Daniel Henderson - 3, 0, 1 = 4 7. Casper Henriksson - 2', 1, 2 = 5+1
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Indianerna = 42
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 1, 1, 2, F, 2' = 6+1 2. Bartlomiej Kowalski - 3, 3, 0, 0, 0 = 6 3. Max Fricke - 2, 3, 1, 2, 3, 3 = 14 4. Rohan Tungate - 1', 1, 0 = 2+1 5. Jason Doyle - 3, 2, 1', 1, 3 = 10+1 6. Jonatan Grahn - 2, 0, 0 = 2 7. Johannes Stark - 0, 2', 0 = 2+1
Vastervik = 48
1. Tai Woffinden - 2, 2, 3, 3, 2, X = 12 2. Bartosz Smektala - 0, 0, 1, 1 = 2 3. Anders Thomsen - 3, 2', 3, 3 = 11+1 4. Mads Hansen - 0, X, 1' = 1+1 5. Jacob Thorssell - 2, 2', 3, 2', 1' = 10+3 6. Anton Karlsson - 1, 1, 1, 0 = 3 7. David Bellego - 3, 1', 3, 0, 2 = 9+1
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 8, 2023 19:25:39 GMT
7th July
Ekstraliga
Cellfast Wilki Krosno = 28
9. Vaclav Milik - 0, 0, 2, R, 1', 2 = 5+1 10. Mateusz Świdnicki - 0 = 0 11. Andzejs Lebedevs - 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, X = 9 12. Lars Skupień - 0 = 0 13. Jason Doyle - 1, 1, 1, 2, 2, 2 = 9 14. Krzysztof Sadurski - 1, 1, 1', 0 = 3+1 15. Denis Zieliński - 0, 0, 1' = 1+1 16. Piotr Świercz - 0, 0, 1' = 1+1
Platinum Motor Lublin = 62
1. Jaroslaw Hampel - 1, 3, 1, 0 = 5 2. Dominik Kubera - 3, 2', 3, 3, 3 = 14+1 3. Fredrik Lindgren - 3, 2', 3, 3 = 11+1 4. Jack Holder - 2', 3, 2', 3 = 10+2 5. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 2', 3, 3 = 8+1 6. Mateusz Cierniak - 2', 3, 1, 1, 1 = 8+1 7. Kacper Grzelak - 3, 0, 0 = 3 8. Bartosz Bańbor - 0, 3 = 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Fogo Unia Leszno = 55
9. Bartosz Smektala - 3, 2', 0, 2 = 7+1 10. Janusz Kołodziej - 3, 3, 3, 1, 3 = 13 11. Chris Holder - 0, 1', 2, 3, 3 = 9+1 12. Jaimon Lidsey - 3, 2, 1, 1', 1 = 8+1 13. Grzegorz Zengota - 2', 2, 3, 3 = 10+1 14. Antoni Mencel - 2', 2', 1, 0 = 5+2 15. Damian Ratajczak - 3, 0, 0 = 3 16. Hubert Jabłoński - DNR
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz = 35
1. Max Fricke - 1', 3, 2, 0, 0, 2 = 8+1 2. Gleb Chugunov - 1, 1, 1', 2, 2 = 7+1 3. Vadim Tarasenko - 2, 3, 2, 3, 2, 1' = 13+1 4. Frederik Jakobsen - 1, 0, 0 = 1 5. Nicki Pedersen - R, 1, R, R = 1 6. Kacper Pludra - 0, 0, 3, 1' = 4+1 7. Kacper Łobodziński - 1, 0 = 1 8. Wiktor Rafalski - DNR
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 8, 2023 19:27:35 GMT
8th July
International Test Match (Poznan)
Poland = 48
9. Dominik Kubera - 0, 0, 3, 3, 3 = 9 10. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - 3, 3, 1, 2, 3 = 12 11. Piotr Pawlicki - 1, 1, 1, 1, 3 = 7 12. Patryk Dudek - 0, 0, 3, 2', 1 = 6+1 13. Mateusz Cierniak - 0, 2', F, X, X = 2+1 14. Szymon Woźniak - 2, 3, 2, 3, 2' = 12+1
Rest Of The World = 42
1. Jason Doyle - 1', 3, 3, 3, X = 10+1 2. Andzejs Lebedevs - 2, 2', 1, 1, 2 = 8+1 3. Max Fricke - 3, 0, 2, 0, 0 = 5 4. Aleksandr Loktaev - 2', 1, R, 1, 2 = 6+1 5. Anders Thomsen - 3, 2, 2, R, 1 = 8 6. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 1, 1', 0, 2, 1 = 5+1
Liga 1
Arged Malesa Ostrów = 60
9. Tobiasz Musielak - 2', 2, 2, 3 = 9+1 10. Victor Palovaara - 0 = 0 11. Grzegorz Walasek - 3, 2', 2', 3, 3 = 13+2 12. Matias Nielsen - 1, 3, 3, 2', 1 = 10+1 13. Oliver Berntzon - 3, 1', 2', 2 = 8+2 14. Jakub Krawczyk - 3, 2, 3, 1', 3 = 12+1 15. Sebastian Szostak - 2', 2, 2', 0 = 6+2 16. Francis Gusts - 1', 1 = 2+1
Trans MF Landshut Devils = 30
1. Kai Huckenbeck - 0, 3, 3, R = 6 2. Martin Smolinski - 0, 0, 1, 0 = 1 3. Jonas Jeppesen - 1, 1, 1, 3, 1', 0 = 7+1 4. Lukas Baumann - 0, 0, 0 = 0 5. Dimitri Berge - 2, 3, 1, 1, 0, 2 = 9 6. Norick Blodorn - 1, 3, 0, 1, 2 = 7 7. Mario Hausl - 0, F = 0
----------------------------------------------------------------------
ROW Rybnik = 49
9. Brady Kurtz - 2', 3, 3, 3, 1' = 12+2 10. Patryk Wojdylo - 3, 1, x, 2', 1 = 7+1 11. Matej Zagar - 3, 3, 0, 1 = 7 12. Kamil Winkler - DNR 13. Patrick Hansen - 2, 3, 3, 3, 2 = 13 14. Paweł Trześniewski - 2, 2', 0 = 4+1 15. Kacper Tkocz - 1', 0, 0 = 1+1 16. Jan Kvech - 1', 1, 2, 1, 0 = 5+1
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz = 41
1. Andreas Lyager - 1, 1', 2, 0, 2' = 6+2 2. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 0, 2, 1 = 3 3. David Bellego - 0, 0 = 0 4. Szymon Szlauderbach - 0, 2, 2, 2, 1, 3 = 10 5. Kenneth Bjerre - 3, 2, 3, 2', 0, 0 = 10+1 6. Wiktor Przyjemski - 3, 1, 1, 3, 3 = 11 7. Olivier Buszkiewicz - 0, 0 = 0 8. Benjamin Basso - 1' = 1+1
Liga 2
Texom Stal Rzeszów = 46
9. Marcin Nowak - 3, 2, 1', 3, 2 = 11+1 10. Peter Kildemand - 3, 1', 2, 1', R = 7+2 11. Rafał Karczmarz - 0, R, 2, 2 = 4 12. Krystian Pieszczek - 3, 3, X, R, 3 = 9 13. Jacob Thorssell - 1, 3, 3, 2, 1' = 10+1 14. Phillip Hellstrom-Bangs - 3, 2', 0 = 5+1 15. Mateusz Majcher - 0, 0 = 0 16. Bartosz Curzytek - 0 = 0
Ultrapur Start Gniezno = 43
1. Sam Masters - 1', 2, 2, 3, 2, 0 = 10+1 2. Hubert Łęgowik - 0, 1' = 1+1 3. Josh Pickering - 2, 2, 1', 0, 1 = 6+1 4. Kacper Gomólski - 1, 1 = 2 5. Tim Sorensen - 2, 3, 0, 3, 3, 3 = 14 6. Mikolaj Czapla - 2, 0, X = 2 7. Casper Henriksson - 1', 0, 3, 2 = 6+1 8. Jesper Knudsen - 1, 1 = 2
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 9, 2023 20:10:45 GMT
9th July
Ekstraliga
Betard Sparta Wrocław = 57
9. Piotr Pawlicki - 2, 1, 3, 1 = 7 10. Dan Bewley - 3, 3, 2', 3, 1' = 12+2 11. Artem Laguta - X, 1, 3, 3, 3 = 10 12. Tai Woffinden - 1, 3, 2', 3, R = 9+1 13. Maciej Janowski - 3, 2, 3, 2', 2 = 12+1 14. Kacper Andrzejewski - 2', 0, 0 = 2+1 15. Bartłomiej Kowalski - 3, 1', 1 = 5+1
For Nature Solutions KS Apator Toruń = 33
1. Patryk Dudek - 3, 3, 1, 2, 2, 3 = 14 2. Paweł Przedpełski - 0, 0, 0 = 0 3. Robert Lambert - 1, 2, 1', 1, 2 = 7+1 4. Nicolai Heiselberg - 1', 0, 0, 1 = 2+1 5. Emil Sayfutdinov - 2, 2, 2, 1, 0, 0 = 7 6. Krzysztof Lewandowski - 1, 2, 0, 0 = 3 7. Mateusz Affelt - 0, 0 = 0 8. Oskar Ruminski - DNR
----------------------------------------------------------------------
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów = 51
9. Szymon Woźniak - 2, 2, 1, 3, 2 = 10 10. Oskar Fajfer - 3, 1', 0, 3, 3 = 10+1 11. Martin Vaculik - 1', 2, 3, 3, 3 = 12+1 12. Wiktor Jasiński - 3, 1', 1, 0 = 5+1 13. Anders Thomsen - 2', 2, 1, 2', X = 7+2 14. Oskar Paluch - 3, 2', 0 = 5+1 15. Mateusz Bartkowiak - 2', 0, 0 = 2 16. Mathias Pollestad - DNR
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa = 38
1. Leon Madsen - 0, 3, 3, 2, 2 = 10 2. Maksym Drabik - 0, 1, 2', 2 = 5+1 3. Kacper Woryna - 3, 3, 3, 0, X, 1 = 10 4. Jakub Miśkowiak - 1, 0, 1' = 2+1 5. Mikkel Michelsen - 1, 3, 2', 2, 1, 0 = 9+1 6. Kajetan Kupiec - X, 0, 0 = 0 7. Kacper Halkiewicz - 1, 0, 1' = 2+1 8. Franciszek Karczewski - DNR
Liga 1
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź = 47
9. Timo Lahti - 3, 1, 2, 2, 2' = 10+1 10. Jakub Jamróg - 3, 3, 1', 1, 0 = 8+1 11. Mateusz Tonder - 0, 0, 2, 1 = 3 12. Rune Holta - 0, 1, 1' = 2+1 13. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 3, 3, 2, 3, 2 = 13 14. Aleksander Grygolec - 3, 0, 0 = 3 15. Mateusz Dul - 2, 0, 3, 3 = 8 16. Tom Brennan - 0 = 0
InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań = 42
1. Kevin Fajfer - 2, 2, 0, 0 = 4 2. Karol Zupinski - DNR 3. Antonio Lindback - 1', 2', 1, 0, X = 4+2 4. Norbert Krakowiak - 2, 3, 3, 3, 1 = 12 5. Aleksandr Loktaev - 1', 2, 3, 2, 3 = 11+1 6. Oskar Hurysz - X, 1', 1 = 2+1 7. Kacper Teska - X, 0, 0 = 0 8. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 2, 1', 3, 2, 1 = 9+1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra = 49
9. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - 3, 3, 3, 3 = 12 10. Rasmus Jensen - 3, 2', 2', 0, 3 = 10+2 11. Rohan Tungate - 2', 2, 1', R, 1 = 6+2 12. Viktor Trofimov Jr - 1', 0, 2, 1 = 4+1 13. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 2, 1, 3, 2, 2' = 10+1 14. Maksym Borowiak - F, 0 = 0 15. Michał Curzytek - 2, 3, 1 = 6 16. Dawid Rempala - 1, 0 = 1
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk = 41
1. Daniel Kaczmarek - 0, 2, 0 = 2 2. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 0, 0, 1 = 1 3. Bartosz Tyburski - DNR 4. Keynan Rew - 2, 1, 2, 2', 1 = 8+1 5. Nicolai Klindt - 3, X, 3, 3, 1, 0 = 10 6. Severyn Orgacki - 1, 0 = 1 7. Miłosz Wysocki - 3, 1, 0, 3, 0 = 7 8. Mads Hansen - 1, 3, 1', 2', 3, 2 = 12+2
Liga 2
OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole = 52
9. Filip Hjelmland - 1', 2, 1, 0 = 4+1 10. Adam Ellis - 1, 1', 3, 3, 3 = 11+1 11. Robert Chmiel - 2, 2', 3, 3, 2' = 12+2 12. Kacper Linek-Rekus - DNR 13. Oskar Polis - 2, 2, 1, 2', 3 = 10+1 14. Esben Hjerrild - 2, 3, 0 = 5 15. Oskar Stępień - 1', 0, 0 = 1+1 16. Emil Breum - 1, 3, 1, 3, 1 = 9+1
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils = 38
1. Jevgenijs Kostygovs - 3, 1, 2, 1', 0 = 7+1 2. Daniił Kołodinski - 0, 3, 0 = 3 3. Steve Worrall - 0, 2', X = 2+1 4. Kjastas Puodzuks - 2, 0, 2 = 4 5. Nick Morris - 3, 3, 0, 1, 1 = 8 6. Ernest Matjuszonok - 3, F, 2, 0 = 5 7. Artem Juhno - 0, 0, 1' = 1+1 8. Kevin Juhl Pedersen - 1, 3, 2, 2 = 8
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów = 62
9. Rene Bach - 2', 2', 1', 1' = 6+4 10. Marko Levishyn - 2, 3, 2, 3, 0 = 10 11. Matic Ivacic - 3, 2', 1, 2', 3 = 11+2 12. Paweł Miesiąc - 3, 3, 2, 2 = 10 13. Ernest Koza - 2', 3, 3, 2', 3 = 13+2 14. Jan Heleniak - 2', 0 = 2+1 15. Daniel Klima - 3, 1, 3, 2' = 9+1 16. Mateusz Gzyl - 1 = 1
Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz = 28
1. Kacper Klimek - R, 0 = 0 2. Patryk Nater - R, 0, 0, 1 = 1 3. Jye Etheridge - 1, 0, 0, 0 = 1 4. Ryan Douglas - 3, 1, 2, 3, 3, 1' = 13+1 5. Damian Baliński - 1, 1, X = 2 6. Franciszek Majewski - 1, 1, 2, 0, 3, 2 = 9 7. Błażej Wypior - 0, 0, 1, 1, 0 = 2
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 12, 2023 21:26:24 GMT
11th July
Bauhaus Ligan
Lejonen = 38
1. Jaroslaw Hampel - 0, 2, 1', 2, 2, 3 = 10+1 2. Mateusz Cierniak - 2, 2, 2, 0, 1', 1 = 8+1 3. Dominik Kubera R/R 4. Robert Chmiel - 0, 0, 1', 1' = 2+2 5. Oliver Berntzon - 1, 2, 1, 1, 2, 0 = 7 6. Jan Kvech - 3, 0, 0 = 3 7. Casper Henriksson - 2', 1', 1', 2, 2 = 8+3
Dackarna = 52
1. Brady Kurtz - 3, 3, 3, 3, 0 = 12 2. [i[Maciej Janowski[/i] R/R 3. Rasmus Jensen - 1, 0, 2', 3, 1, 3 = 10+1 4. Dan Bewley - 3, 3, 3 = 9 5. Andzejs Lebedevs - 2', 3, 3, 3, 2 = 13+1 6. Ludvig Lindgren - 1, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 1 7. Filip Hjelmland - 1, 3, 1, 2', 0, 0 = 7+1
U24 Ekstraliga
Orlen Cellfast Wilki Krosno U24 = 45
9. Szymon Bańdur - DNR 10. Piotr Świercz - 2, 0, 2', 2, 3, 0 = 9+1 11. Bastian Borke - 1', 2, 1, 0 = 4+1 12. Kacper Szopa - 1', 0 = 1+1 13. Marko Levishyn - 2, 2, 3, 2, 2', 2 = 13+1 14. Krzysztof Sadurski - 2, 1, 3, 1, 3, 2 = 12 15. Denis Zieliński - 1, 1', 0, 1', 3, 0 = 6+2
Arged Malesa Ostrów U24 = 45
1. Matias Nielsen - X, 3, 3, 0, 3 = 9 2. Kacper Grzelak - 3, 0, 1, 2, 1 = 7 3. Jannik Sorensen - 0, 1, 0 = 1 4. Jakub Krawczyk - 3, 3, 2, 3, 3 = 14 5. Leon Flint - 0, 0, 0 = 0 6. Sebastian Szostak - 3, 3, 2', 2, 1 = 11+1 7. Jakub Poczta - X, 1, 0, 1', 1 = 3+1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Enea Stal Gorzów U24 = 50
9. Mateusz Bartkowiak - 0, 2', 3, 2', 0 = 7+2 10. Wiktor Jasiński - 3, 3, 1, 3 = 10 11. Oskar Paluch - 3, 3, 2', 2 = 10+1 12. Jakub Stojanowski - 0, 2', 3, 3, 1 = 9+1 13. Mathias Pollestad - 3, 2, 3, 2' = 10+1 14. Sebastian Mayland - 0, X, 0, 0 = 0 15. Villads Nagel - 1, 0, 1', 2 = 4+1
KS Toruń U24 = 40
1. Nicolai Heiselberg - 2, 3, 2, 1, 1 = 9 2. Krzysztof Lewandowski - 2, 1, X = 3 3. Bastian Pedersen - 1', 1, 2, 0, 1, 3 = 8+1 4. Kacper Czajowski - DNR 5. Petr Chlupac - 1', 1, 1, 0, 2' = 5+2 6. Mateusz Affelt - 3, 2, 0, 0, 3, 3 = 11 7. Oskar Rumiński - 2', 1, 0, 1', 0 = 4+2
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Motor Lublin U24 = 45
9. Jonatan Grahn - 3, 2, 1, 2, 2, 1 = 11 10. Fraser Bowes - 1, X, 0 = 1 11. Rasmus Pedersen - 1, 1, 0 = 2 12. Mateusz Tudzież - 0, 3, 1, 2' = 6+1 13. Antti Vuolas - 3, 2, 3, 1', 3, 3 = 15+1 14. Bartosz Bańbor - 3, 0, 2', 2', 3 = 10+2 15. Jan Rachubik - R, 0 = 0 16. Jan Młynarski - 0 = 0
Duda Development Ciesiółka Auto Group Unia Leszno U24 = 45
1. Nazar Parnicki - 2, 3, 3, 0, 0 = 8 2. Damian Ratajczak - 2, 1, 2', 3, 2 = 10+1 3. Tobiasz J. Musielak - 0, 0, 1, F, 0 = 1 4. Jakub Żurek - DNR 5. Tate Zischke - 1', 3, 2', 1, 1 = 8+2 6. Antoni Mencel - 2, 3, 2, 3, 3 = 13 7. Hubert Jabłoński - 1, 2', 1, 0, 1 = 5+1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa U24 = 49
9. Franciszek Karczewski - 1, 0, 3 = 4 10. Anton Karlsson - 3, 2, 0, 3, 2 = 10 11. Kajetan Kupiec - 3, 3, 0, 1', 1' = 8+2 12. Szymon Wolski - 1', 0, 2' = 3+2 13. Mitchell Cluff - 2, 2', 3, 0, 1' = 8+2 14. Bartosz Śmigielski - 0, 1, 1 = 2 15. Kacper Halkiewicz - 3, 3, 3, 2, 2 = 13 16. Andrij Rozaluk - 1 = 1
GKM Grudziądz U24 = 41
1. Patrick Baek - 2, 1, 1', 0, 0 = 4+1 2. Oliwier Kaźmierski - 0, 0 = 0 3. Mathias Tressarieu - 0, 1', 2 = 3+1 4. Kacper Warduliński - 0, 0 = 0 5. Kacper Pludra - 3, 3, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 17 6. Kacper Łobodziński - 2, 2, 2, 2', 1', 3 = 12+2 7. Wiktor Rafalski - 1', 1, 2, 1, 0, 0 = 5+1
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 14, 2023 20:18:55 GMT
12th July
SGP3 (250cc) World Championship Semi-Final 1 (Vetlanda)
1. Nicolas Hohlbein (USA) - 0, 1, 0, 1, 1 = 3 2. Villads Pedersen (Denmark) - 3, 0, 3, 3, 2 = 11 3. Rasmus Karlsson (Sweden) - 1, 3, 2, 3, X = 9 4. Filip Beczkowski (Poland) - 2, 1, 3, 2, 2 = 10 5. Damirs Filimonovs (Latvia) - 2, 3, 2, 0, 0 = 7 6. Sven Cerjak (Slovenia) - 0, 3, 2, 3, 2 = 10 7. Kacper Cymerman (Germany) - 1, 2, 0, 2, 1 = 6 8. Cooper Rushen (GB) - 3, 2, 3, 2, 3 = 13 9. Silvar Avi (Estonia) - 0, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 0 10. Leo Klasson (Sweden) - 3, 1, 2, 1, 2 = 9 11. Zoltan Lovas (Hungary) - 2, 1, 1, 0, 1 = 5 12. Dominik Hrbek (Czech Republic) - 1, 0, 0, 0, 1 = 2 13. Patrick Kruse (Denmark) - 1, 2, 1, 1, 3 = 8 14. Kacper Mania (Poland) - 3, 2, 1, 3, 3 = 12 15. Levin Cording (Germany) - 0, 0, 1, 1, 0 = 2 16. Beau Bailey (Australia) - 2, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 13
R1. Jonny Eriksson (Sweden) - DNR R2. Casper Appelgren (Sweden) - DNR
SGP3 (250cc) World Championship Semi-Final 2 (Vetlanda)
1. Alfred Aberg (Sweden) - 1, 2, 2, 1, 2 = 8 2. Mitchell McDairmid (Australia) - 3, 2, 2, 3, 3 = 13 3. Maksymillian Pawelczak (Poland) - 2, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 14 4. Alexander Adamson (Australia) - 0, 2, 3, 1, 2 = 8 5. Lester Mattijssen (Netherlands) - 0, 1, 1, 2, 0 = 4 6. Jan Hlacina (Czech Republic) - 3, 1, 1, 0, 2 = 7 7. Otto Raak (Finland) - 2, 1, 2, 2, 1 = 8 8. Tilen Bracko (Slovenia) - 1, 3, 1, 1, 1 = 7 9. Damien Miller (Poland) - 3, 3, 2, 2, 2 = 12 10. Carl Wynant (Germany) - 0, 0, 1, 0, 0 = 1 11. Dante Johansson (Sweden) - X, 0, 3, 2, 1 = 6 12. Niek Meijerink (Netherlands) - 2, 1, 0, 0, 1 = 4 13. Carlos Saabas (Estonia) - 1, X, 0, 0, 0 = 1 14. William Cairns (GB) - 3, 3, 0, 3, 3 = 12 15. Mikkel Andersen (Denmark) - 2, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 13 16. Emils Rimicans (Latvia) - R, R, 0, 1, 0 = 1
R1. Adam Carlsson (Sweden) - 1 = 1 R2. Albin Sigvardsson (Sweden) - DNR
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 14, 2023 20:19:36 GMT
14th July
SGP3 (250cc) World Championship Final (Malilla)
1. Sven Cerjak (Slovenia) - 2, 2, 3, 0, 3 = 10 2. Maksymillian Pawelczak (Poland) - 1, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 12 3. Otto Raak (Finland) - 0, 0, 1, 0, 0 = 1 4. Rasmus Karlsson (Sweden) - 3, 3, 2, 2, 3 = 13 WINNER & 2023 SGP 3 WORLD CHAMPION 5. Damien Miller (Poland) - 2, 0, X, NS, NS = 2 6. Beau Bailey (Australia) - 3, 1, 1, 1, 1 = 7 7. Alfred Aberg (Sweden) - R, 1, 1, 2, 0 = 4 8. Leo Klasson (Sweden) - 1, 0, R, 0, 1 = 2 9. Mitchell McDairmid (Australia) - 1, 1, 2, 3, 2 = 9 10. Kacper Mania (Poland) - 2, 3, 3, 3, 0 = 11 11. Mikkel Andersen (Denmark) - 3, 3, 2, 1, 2 = 11 12. Alexander Adamson - 0, 2, 2, 1, 2 = 7 13. Filip Beczkowski (Poland) - 0, 3, 0, 2, 3 = 8 14. William Cairns (GB) - 3, 0, 3, 3, 1 = 10 15. Villads Pedersen (Denmark) - 2, 2, 1, NS, NS = 5 16. Cooper Rushen (GB) - 1, 1, 0, 1, 1 = 4
R1. Patrick Kruse (Denmark) - 2, 2 = 4 R2. Jan Hlacina - 0, 0 = 0
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 16, 2023 19:32:48 GMT
15th July
European Pairs Semi-Final 1 (Varkaus)
Finland/Latvia = 06
1. Niclas Sayrio - 1, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 1 2. Ricards Ansviesulis - 0, 1, 1, 2, 1 = 5 13. NO RIDER
Sweden = 14
3. Daniel Henderson - 3, R, 0 = 3 4. Anton Karlsson - 2, 0, 3 = 5 14. Joel Andersson - X, 2, 2, 2 = 6
Norway = 10
5. Glenn Moi - 2, 1, 1, 1, 3 = 8 6. Truls Kamhaug - 0, 0, X, 0, 2 = 2 15. NO RIDER
Denmark = 21
7. Mads Hansen - 1, 3, 1, 0, 2 = 7 8. Rasmus Jensen - 3, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 14 16. NO RIDER
Great Britain = 18
9. Tom Brennan - 2, 2, 2, 3, 0 = 9 10. Chris Harris - 1, 3, 3, 1, 1 = 9 17. Jordan Jenkins - DNR
Finland = 20
11. Jesse Mustonen - 3, 3, 3, 1, 3 = 13 12. Antti Vuolas - 0, 2, 2, 2, 1 = 7 18. Timi Salonen - DNR
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 16, 2023 19:35:20 GMT
16th July
Liga 1
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź = 41
9. Timo Lahti - 3, 1, 3, 0, 2 = 9 10. Rune Holta - 2, R, 0 = 2 11. Jakub Jamróg - 2', 0, 1', 3, 1' = 7+3 12. Mateusz Tonder - 2, 1, 2, 3, 0 = 8 13. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 1', 3, 2, 2', 1, 1 = 10+2 14. Aleksander Grygolec - 0, 1' = 1+1 15. Mateusz Dul - 2, 0, 0, 2' = 4+1 16. Jakub Sroka - DNR
Arged Malesa Ostrów = 49
1. Oliver Berntzon - 1, 1', 1, 1' = 4+2 2. Francis Gusts - 0, 2, 1 = 3 3. Grzegorz Walasek - 0, 2', 3, 3, 2' = 10+2 4. Matias Nielsen - 0, 3, 1, 2, 3 = 9 5. Tobiasz Musielak - 3, 3, 3, 2', 3 = 14+1 6. Sebastian Szostak - 3, 3, 0 = 6 7. Jakub Krawczyk - 1, 2', 0, X, 0 = 3+1 8. Jakub Poczta - DNR
Polish Individual Final Round 2 (Pila)
1. Szymon Woźniak (Gorzow) - 0, 2, 3, 0, 1 = 6 2. Maciej Janowski (Wroclaw) - 3, 3, 1, 3, 2 = 12 + 2 = 14 SECOND 3. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (Zielona Gora) - 2, 2, X, 3, 2 = 9 4. Janusz Kołodziej (Leszno) - 1, 3, 2, 3, 2 = 11 5. Krzysztof Buczkowski (Zielona Gora) - 2, 1, 2, 1, 0 = 5 6. Mateusz Świdnicki (Krosno) - R, 0, 0, 0, R = 0 7. Jaroslaw Hampel (Lublin) - 3, 0, 0, 3, 3 = 9 + 0 = 9 8. Wiktor Jasiński (Gorzow) - 1, 2, 0, 0, 0 = 3 9. Oskar Fajfer (Gorzow) - 3, 0, 1, 1, 1 = 6 10. Piotr Pawlicki (Wroclaw) - F, NS, NS, NS, NS = 0 11. Kacper Woryna (Czestochowa) - 1, 1, 1, 1, 1 = 5 12. Adrian Gala (Poznan) - X, X, 0, 1, 1 = 2 13. Dominik Kubera (Lublin) - 0, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 11 14. Bartosz Zmarzlik (Lublin) - 3, 2, 3, 2, 3 = 13 + 3 = 16 15. Patryk Dudek (Torun) - 2, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 13 + 1 = 14 16. Wiktor Lampart (Torun) - 1, 1, 2, 0, 0 = 4
R1. Wiktor Przyjemski (Bydgoszcz) - 2, 1, 1, 2, 2 = 8 R2. Mateusz Cierniak (Lublin) - 2 = 2
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 18, 2023 20:31:12 GMT
18th July
U24 Ekstraliga
Arged Malesa Ostrów U24 = 58
9. Matias Nielsen - 2, 3, 3, 3 = 11 10. Kacper Grzelak - 3, 2', 2', 1 = 8+2 11. Kamil Nowacki - 0, 0, 1, 1 = 2 12. Jakub Krawczyk - X, 3, 3, 2', 3 = 11+1 13. Leon Flint - 1, 2', 3, 0 = 6+1 14. Jakub Poczta - 3, X, R, 2', 1 = 6+1 15. Sebastian Szostak - 2', 3, 3, 3, 3 = 14+1
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa U24 = 32
1. Franciszek Karczewski - 3, 0, X, 0 = 3 2. Andrij Rozaluk - 0, 1, 1, 1 = 3 3. Mitchell Cluff - 1, 2, 1, 2', 2 = 8+1 4. Bartosz Śmigielski - 2, 1', 2, 1, 0 = 6+1 5. Kacper Halkiewicz - 2, 1, 2, 3, R, 2 = 10 6. Szymon Wolski - 0, 1, 0 = 1 7. Sam Hagon - 1, 0, 0 = 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
GKM Grudziądz U24 = 46
9. Patrick Baek - 1, 2, 2, 1, 0 = 6 10. Kacper Warduliński - 2', 1, 0, 0 = 3+1 11. Jason Edwards - 0, 0, 0, 2' = 2+1 12. Jacob Hook - X = 0 13. Kacper Pludra - 3, 3, 2', 3, 2 = 13+1 14. Kacper Łobodziński - 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 15 15. Wiktor Rafalski - 1, 1, 1, 3, 1 = 7 16. Konrad Pawłowski - 0
Motor Lublin U24 = 44
1. Mateusz Tudzież - 2', 2, 1, 2', 1 = 8+2 2. Noel Wahlqvist - 1, 0, 1 = 2 3. Fraser Bowes - 3, 1', 1, 1', 2 = 8+2 4. Jan Rachubik - 1, 0, 0 = 1 5. Antti Vuolas - 2, 3, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 16 6. Bartosz Bańbor - 2, X, 2, 2', 3 = 9+1 7. Jan Młynarski - 0, X = 0
----------------------------------------------------------------------
KS Toruń U24 = 45
9. Nicolai Heiselberg - 3, 3, 3, 2', 3 = 14+1 10. Kacper Czajkowski - DNR 11. Bastian Pedersen - 2', 2, 1, 3, 0 = 8+1 12. Krzysztof Lewandowski - 3, 1, 0, 3, 1 = 8 13. Petr Chlupac - 1, 1, 2, 2, 0 = 6 14. Mateusz Affelt - 0, 2', 1, 0, 1' = 4+2 15. Oskar Rumiński - 1, 3, 0, 0, 1 = 5
Orlen Cellfast Wilki Krosno U24 = 45
1. Piotr Świercz - 1, 2', 1', 0 = 4+2 2. Szymon Bańdur - 0, 3, 2, R, 2' = 7+1 3. Bastian Borke - 0, 3, 3, 0, 1' = 7+1 4. Jan Macek - 1 = 1 5. Marko Levishyn - 2, X, 2, 2', 3, 2 = 11+1 6. Krzysztof Sadurski - 3, 0, 1, 3, 3 = 10 7. Denis Zieliński - 2', 0, 1, 2 = 5+1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Beckhoff Sparta Wrocław U24 = 41
9. Mateusz Panicz - 1', 2, 2, 0 = 5+1 10. Rune Thorst - 2, 1', 1', 2, 0 = 6+2 11. Connor Bailey - 2, 2, 3, 2', 3 = 12+1 12. Jaroslav Vanicek - 0, 0, 0 = 0 13. Lukas Fienhage - 1, R, 2, 2, 1', 1 = 7+1 14. Mateusz Łopuski - 0, 1', 0 = 1+1 15. Kacper Andrzejewski - 3, 1, 3, 3 = 10
Enea Stal Gorzów U24 = 49
1. Wiktor Jasiński - 3, 3, 3, 3 = 12 2. Jakub Stojanowski - 3, 2', 0, 1, R = 6+1 3. Mathias Pollestad - 0, 3, 3, 0, 2 = 8 4. Mateusz Bartkowiak - 0, 1, 1, 1 = 3 5. Oskar Paluch - 2', 3, 2, 3 = 10+1 6. Villads Nagel - 2, 3, 1', 2 = 8+1 7. Sebastian Mayland - 1', 0, 0 = 1+1 8. Andreas Olsen - 1' = 1+1
Bauhaus Ligan
Vastervik = 49
1. Bartosz Smektala - 0, 2, 3, 2, 1' = 8+1 2. Mads Hansen - 2, 2', 0 = 4+1 3. Tai Woffinden - 1, 2, 2', 2, 0 = 7+1 4. Jacob Thorssell - 0, 1', 3, 1 = 5+1 5. Mikkel Michelsen - 3, 3, 3, 1', 2 = 12+1 6. Anton Karlsson - 3, 0, 0 = 3 7. Gleb Chugunov - 2', 3, 2', 1', 2 = 10+3
Dackarna = 41
1. Brady Kurtz - 1, 0, 1', 0 = 2+1 2. Maciej Janowski - 3, 3, 2, X, 3, 3 = 14 3. Rasmus Jensen - 3, 1, 2, 3, 3 = 12 4. Dan Bewley - 2', 0, 3, 0, 0, 1 = 6+1 5. Andzejs Lebedevs - 2, R, 1 = 3 6. Ludvig Lindgren - 0, 1, 0 = 1 7. Filip Hjelmland - 1, 1', 1 = 3+1
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Indianerna = 40
1. Szymon Wozniak - 0, 2, 1' = 3+1 2. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 2, 2, 0, 0, 0 = 4 3. Max Fricke - 3, 3, 3, 1, 3, 3 = 16 4. Bartlomiej Kowalski - 1, 1, 1, 0, 2 = 5 5. Jason Doyle - 3, 2, 2, 1, X = 8 6. Johannes Stark - R, 0, 0 = 0 7. Jonatan Grahn - 1, 1', 2 = 4+1
Lejonen = 50
1. Dominik Kubera - 3, 2, 3, 2', 1 = 10+1 2. Nicolai Klindt - 1, 0, 1, 1 = 3 3. Jaroslaw Hampel - 0, 1, 3, 2, 3 = 9 4. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 2, 3, 3, 3, 2 = 13 5. Oliver Berntzon - 2, 2, 3, 0, 1' = 8+1 6. Daniel Henderson - 2', 0, 0 = 2+1 7. Casper Henriksson - 3, 1', 0 = 4+1
------------------------------------------------------------------
Piraterna = 44
1. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 15 2. Pawel Przedpelski - 1, 1, 0, 2, 0 = 4 3. Oskar Fajfer - 3, 3, 1, R, 1 = 8 4. Oskar Polis - 1, 1, 3, 0 = 5 5. Vaclav Milik - 1', 1, 3, 0, 3 = 8+1 6. Peter Ljung - 0, 2, 0 = 2 7. Jonathan Ejnermark - 2, 0, 0
Rospiggarna = 46
1. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 0, 2, 2', 1', 3, 2 = 10+2 2. Kim Nilsson - DNR 3. Timo Lahti - 0, 1', 2, 1' = 4+2 4. Dimitri Berge - 2, 2, 2', 2, 1, 0 = 9+1 5. Kai Huckenbeck - 3, 0, 2, 2, 2, 1' = 10+1 6. Antonio Lindback - 3, 3, 3, 1', 2 = 12+1 7. Victor Palovaara - 1, 0, 0 = 1
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 22, 2023 21:43:11 GMT
19th July
Bauhaus Ligan
Lejonen = 58
1. Oliver Berntzon - 1, 2', 0, 0 = 3+1 2. Nicolai Klindt - 3, 2, 3, 2', 0 = 10+1 3. Jaroslaw Hampel - 3, 2', 1, 3, 3 = 12+1 4. Dominik Kubera - 2', 3, 3, 2', 3 = 13+2 5. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 3, 2, 3, 3, 2' = 13+1 6. Daniel Henderson - 1, 1, 0 = 2 7. Casper Henriksson - 3, 1', 1 = 5+1
Piraterna = 32
1. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - 2, 1, 3, 0, 1 = 7 2. Oskar Polis - 0, 0, 1, 1 = 2 3. Vaclav Milik - 0, 1, 1', 0 = 2+1 4. Oskar Fajfer - 1, 3, R, 1, 1' = 6+1 5. Pawel Przedpelski - 2, 2, 3, 0, 2, 2 = 11 6. Peter Ljung - X, 0, 2' = 2+1 7. Jonathan Ejnermark - 2, 0, 0 = 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dackarna = 59
1. Brady Kurtz - 0, 3, 2, 3, 2' = 10+1 2. Maciej Janowski - 3, 1, 2', X, 2' = 8+2 3. Rasmus Jensen - 3, 2', 3, 3 = 11+1 4. Dan Bewley - 2', 3, 2', 3, 3 = 13+2 5. Andzejs Lebedevs - 2', 3, 1, 0, 3 = 9+1 6. Filip Hjelmland - 3, 3, 0, 0 = 6 7. Ludvig Lindgren - 1, 0, 1' = 2+1
Rospiggarna = 31
1. Niels-Kristian Iversen - 2, 1, 1', 2, 2, 1 = 9+1 2. Kim Nilsson - DNR 3. Timo Lahti - R, 1, 0 = 1 4. Dimitri Berge - 1', 1, 3, 0, 1', 2, 0 = 8+2 5. Kai Huckenbeck - 1, 0, 1, 0 = 2 6. Antonio Lindback - 0, 2', 2, 3, 1', 1 = 9+2 7. Victor Palovaara - 2, 0, 0, 0 = 2
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 22, 2023 21:44:32 GMT
21st July
Ekstraliga
For Nature Solutions KS Apator Toruń = 00
9. Robert Lambert - 2', 3, 3, 3, 3 = 14+1 10. Paweł Przedpełski - 2, 2', 2', 2' = 8+3 11. Patryk Dudek - 3, 3, 3, 3 = 12 12. Wiktor Lampart - 2', 1, X, 1, 2' = 6+2 13. Emil Sayfutdinov - 3, 3, 3, 3 = 12 14. Mateusz Affelt - 2, 1', 0, 0 = 3+1 15. Krzysztof Lewandowski - 1', 1, 0 = 2+1 16. Nicolai Heiselberg - 1 = 1
Cellfast Wilki Krosno = 32
1. Jason Doyle - 1, 2, 1, 2, 1, 3 = 10 2. Mateusz Świdnicki - 0, R = 0 3. Piotr Świercz - DNR 4. Vaclav Milik - 3, 2, 2, 0, 0, 2' = 9+1 5. Andzejs Lebedevs - 1, 1, 2, 2, 0, 1 = 7 6. Krzysztof Sadurski - 0, 0, 1 = 1 7. Szymon Bańdur - 3, 0, F = 3 8. Denis Zieliński - 0, 1', 1', 0 = 2+2
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Fogo Unia Leszno = 48
9. Bartosz Smektala - 3, 1, 2', 1, 2 = 9+1 10. Janusz Kołodziej - 3, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 14 11. Chris Holder - 0, 2, 1, 2 = 5 12. Jaimon Lidsey - 1, 1', 0, 3, 1' = 6+2 13. Grzegorz Zengota - 3, 2, 2, 1', 1 = 9+1 14. Antoni Mencel - 1', 1, 0 = 2+1 15. Damian Ratajczak - 2, 0, 1' = 3+1
Betard Sparta Wrocław = 42
1. Tai Woffinden - 1', 3, 1, 2, 0 = 7+1 2. Dan Bewley - 0, 1, 0, 3, 3 = 7 3. Artem Laguta - 2, 3, 3, 3, 2 = 13 4. Lukas Fienhage - 0, 0 = 0 5. Maciej Janowski - 2, 2, 2', 0, 0 = 6+1 6. Bartłomiej Kowalski - 3, 2, 1, 3, 0 = 9 7. Kacper Andrzejewski - 0, 0, 0 = 0
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 22, 2023 21:45:33 GMT
22nd July
Liga 2
Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz = 34
9. Damian Dróżdż - 1, 1, 1, 3, 0 = 6 10. Kacper Klimek - 0, 0 = 0 11. Patryk Nater - F, 1 = 1 12. Nikodem Bartoch - 0, 1', 2, 1, 2' = 6+2 13. Tomasz Orwat - 1, 2, 3, 2, 1, 1 = 10 14. Franciszek Majewski - 3, 3, R, 0, 1, 3 = 10 15. Błażej Wypior - 1, 0, 0, 0 = 1
OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole = 56
1. Adam Ellis - 2', 1', 3, 2 = 8+2 2. Filip Hjelmland - 2', 2, 2', 3 = 9+2 3. Robert Chmiel - 3, 3, 3, 2', 2' = 13+2 4. Kacper Linek-Rekus - 1', 1 = 2+1 5. Oskar Polis - 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 15 6. Esben Hjerrild - 2, 2, X, F = 4 7. Oskar Stępień - 0, 2', 2', 1 = 5+2 8. Jakub Fabisz - 0, 0 = 0
European U23 Team Final (Macon, France)
Denmark = 35
1. Mads Hansen - X, 2, 2, 3, 3 = 10 2. Tim Sorensen - 2, 3, 2, 3 = 10 3. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 1, 0, 2, 1 = 4 4. Kevin Juhl Pedersen - 1, 2, 2, 1 = 6 R. Emil Breum - 0, 2, 3 = 5
Sweden = 29
5. Casper Henriksson - 2, 2, 0, 2, 3 = 9 6. Jonatan Grahn - 2, 0, 1, 2, 1 = 6 7. Anton Karlsson - 3, 1, 2, 2, 1 = 9 8. Noel Wahlqvist - R, 1, 1, 1, 2 = 5 R. Phillip Hellstrom-Bangs - DNR
France = 11
9. Steven Goret - 1, 1, 1, 0, 1 = 4 10. Mathias Tressarieu - 2, 1, 0, 1, 2 = 6 11. Tino Bouin - 0, 0, 1, 0, 0 = 1 12. Theo Ugoni - 0, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 0 R. Maxence Rodriguez - DNR
Poland = 45
13. Wiktor Przyjemski - 3, 2, 3, 1 = 9 14. Mateusz Cierniak - 3, 3, 3 = 9 15. Bartlomiej Kowalski - 3, 3, 3, 3, 2 = 14 16. Jakub Miskowiak - 1, 3, 3, 3, 0 = 10 R. Damian Ratajczak - 0, 3, 0 = 3
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 26, 2023 19:46:14 GMT
23rd July
Ekstraliga
Platinum Motor Lublin = 54
9. Jaroslaw Hampel - 0, 1, 1, 2 = 4 10. Dominik Kubera - 3, 3, 3, 1, 2 = 12 11. Jack Holder - 3, 1, 1', 3, 2' = 10+2 12. Fredrik Lindgren - 1, 3, 2, 1', 3 = 10+1 13. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 3, 2, 2', 3, 0 = 10+1 14. Mateusz Cierniak - 3, 2', 3 = 8+1 15. Kacper Grzelak - 0, 0 = 0 16. Bartosz Bańbor - 0 = 0
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa = 36
1. Mikkel Michelsen - 2, 3, 0, 3, 3 = 11 2. Jakub Miśkowiak - 0, 1, 2, 1', 0 = 4+1 3. Kacper Woryna - 1', 0, 1, 2, 1 = 5+1 4. Maksym Drabik - 1, 2, 0, 0 = 3 5. Leon Madsen - 2, 2, 3, 0, 1 = 8 6. Franciszek Karczewski - 1', 0, 0 = 1+1 7. Kacper Halkiewicz - 2, 0, 2 = 4 8. Bartosz Śmigielski - DNR
----------------------------------------------------------------------
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz = 41
9. Max Fricke - 3, 3, 2, 0, 1', 1 = 10+1 10. Gleb Chugunov - 1, 2', 1', 1, 2 = 7+2 11. Vadim Tarasenko - 0, 0, 3 = 3 12. Frederik Jakobsen - 0, 1, 1 = 2 13. Nicki Pedersen - 3, 3, 3, R, 2 = 11 14. Kacper Łobodziński - 1', 0, 0 = 1+1 15. Kacper Pludra - 2, 1, 3, 1, X = 7 16. Wiktor Rafalski - DNR
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów = 49
1. Szymon Woźniak - 1', 0, 0, 2' = 3+2 2. Wiktor Jasiński - 1', 2, 3, 2, 0 = 8+1 3. Martin Vaculik - 2, 3, 2, 3 = 10 4. Oskar Fajfer - 2', 2', 1', 3, 3 = 11+3 5. Anders Thomsen - 2, 1, 2, 2', 3 = 10+1 6. Oskar Paluch - 3, 3, 0, X = 6 7. Jakub Stojanowski - 0, 0, 1 = 1 8. Mathias Pollestad - DNR
Liga 1
InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań = 42
9. Kevin Fajfer - 1, 3, 1, 1, 0 = 6 10. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 2, 1, 0, X = 3 11. Antonio Lindback - 3, 0, 1, 3, 0 = 7 12. Norbert Krakowiak - X, 2, 3, R, 2 = 7 13. Aleksandr Loktaev - 3, 2, F, 3, 2 = 10 14. Oskar Hurysz - 3, 1', 3, 0 = 7+1 15. Kacper Teska - 2', 0, 0 = 2+1 16. Karol Żupiński - DNR
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra = 47
1. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - X, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 12 2. Luke Becker - 1, 1, 2', 2 = 6+1 3. Rasmus Jensen - 2, 1, 2, 2, 3 = 10 4. Rohan Tungte - 3, 3, X, 2', 1 = 9+1 5. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 2, 2, 2, 1', 1 = 8+1 6. Michał Curzytek - 1, 0, 0 = 1 7. Dawid Rempala - 0, 0, 1' = 1+1 8. Maksym Borowiak - DNR
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz = 46
9. Kenneth Bjerre - R, 1, 1', 2 = 4+1 10. David Bellego - 3, 3, 2, 2, 0 = 10 11. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 3, 3, 2, 2, 2 = 12 12. Szymon Szlauderbach - 2, 1, 1', 0 = 4+1 13. Andreas Lyager - X, 3, 3, 0, 3 = 9 14. Wiktor Przyjemski - 3, 2', 2', 0 = 7+2 15. Bartosz Nowak - 0, 0, 0 = 0 16. Benjamin Basso - DNR
Trans MF Landshut Devils = 43
1. Kai Huckenbeck - 2, 2, 3, 3, 3, 1 = 14 2. Kim Nilsson - X, 1', 0, 1' = 2+2 3. Lukas Baumann - 1, 0, 0 = 1 4. Jonas Jeppesen - 1, 2, 1, 1, 2 = 7 5. Dimitri Berge - 3, 2, 3, 3, 1, 3 = 15 6. Erik Bachhuber - 1', 0 = 1+1 7. Norick Blodorn - 2, 0, 0, 1 = 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------
ROW Rybnik = 40
9. Brady Kurtz - 2, 1', 3, 3, 3 = 12+1 10. Patryk Wojdylo - 2, 2, 1, 2, 2' = 9+1 11. Matej Zagar - 1', 3, R, 1 = 5+1 12. Kamil Winkler - DNR 13. Patrick Hansen - 1, 2, 2, 2', 0, 3 = 10+1 14. Paweł Trześniewski - 0, 1', 0, 0 = 1+1 15. Kacper Tkocz - 1, R, 0 = 1 16. Jan Kvech - 0, 1, 1 = 2
Arged Malesa Ostrów = 50
1. Oliver Berntzon - 3, 3, 0, 0 = 6 2. Francis Gusts - 2', 1, 2, 3, 2 = 10+1 3. Grzegorz Walasek - 0, 2, 3, 3, 0 = 8 4. Matias Nielsen - 3, 0, 1, 1 = 5 5. Tobiasz Musielak - 3, 3, 3, 1, 1 = 11 6. Sebastian Szostak - 2', 0, 2' = 4+2 7. Jakub Krawczyk - 3, 0, 2', 1' = 6+2 8. Jakub Poczta - DNR
Liga 2
Enea Polonia Piła = 38
9. Daniel Henderson - 1, R, X, 2, X = 3 10. Peter Ljung - 1, 2, 2, 1 = 6 11. Marcin Jędrzejewski - DNR 12. Oleg Mihailovs - 1, 1', 1' = 3+2 13. Adrian Cyfer - 0, 3, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 14 14. Dan Gilkes - 2, 0, 1, F = 3 15. Bartosz Głogowski - 0, 0 = 0 16. Jonas Knudsen - 3, 1, 2, 3, X, 0 = 9
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów = 51
1. Rene Bach - 2, 3, 3, 0, 2 = 10 2. Marko Levishyn - 2', 1, 1, 1 = 5+1 3. Matic Ivacic - 0, 0 = 0 4. Paweł Miesiąc - 2', 2, 2, 3, 2 = 11+1 5. Ernest Koza - 3, 3, 3, 0, 1' = 10+1 6. Szymon Bańdur - 1, 3, 0 = 4 7. Daniel Klima - 3, 1, 2, 3 = 9 8. William Drejer - 0, 2 = 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils = 48
9. Steve Worrall - X, 2', 3, 3, 2 = 10+1 10. Nikita Kaulins - DNR 11. Kjastas Puodżuks - 2, 1', 3, 2, 2 = 10+1 12. Justin Sedgmen - 3, 2, 0, 2', 0 = 7+1 13. Jevgenijs Kostygovs - 2', 2, 3, 1, 1' = 9+2 14. Ricards Ansviesulis - 1, 3, 1 = 5 15. Ernest Matjuszonok - 0, X, 0, 0 = 0 16. Daniił Kołodinski - 1, 3, 0, 3 = 7
Texom Stal Rzeszów = 42
1. Marcin Nowak - 1, 1, 1', 0 = 3+1 2. Peter Kildemand - 1, 3, 2, 3, 3, 0 = 12 3. Krystian Pieszczek - 3, 3, 2, 0, 1, 3 = 12 4. Rafał Karczmarz - 0, 0, 0 = 0 5. Jacob Thorssell - R, X, 1', 2 = 3+1 6. Anże Grmek - 3, 2, 1, 2, 1, 1 = 10 7. Mateusz Majcher - 2', 0 = 2+1 8. Bartosz Curzytek - DNR
Andriej Kudriashov Charity Match (Opole)
OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole = 51
9. Adam Ellis - 0, 3, 2', 1, 2' = 8+2 10. Janusz Kołodziej - 3, 2', 3, 2', 3 = 13+2 11. Oskar Polis - 2, 1, 1, 2 = 6 12. Robert Chmiel - 1, 3, 0, 3, 3 = 10 13. Emil Sayfutdinov - 3, 3, 2, 3 = 11 14. Kacper Linek-Rekus - 0, 1, 0 = 1 15. Oskar Stępień - 1, 0, 1', 0 = 2+1
Betard Sparta Wrocław = 39
1. Andzejs Lebedevs - 3, 2, 1, 0, 2 = 8 2. Mateusz Świdnicki - 0, 1', 0, 3, 1 = 5+1 3. Artem Laguta - 1, 2, 3, 0 = 6 4. Filip Hjelmland - X = 0 5. Maciej Janowski - 2, 1, 2', 1, 1' = 7+2 6. Bartłomiej Kowalski - 2', 2, 0, 3, 2 = 9+1 7. Kacper Andrzejewski - 3, 0, 1, 0, 0 = 4
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jul 26, 2023 19:47:52 GMT
25th July
Speedway World Cup Semi-Final 1 (Wroclaw)
Germany = 22
1. Kai Huckenbeck : 1, 2, 3, 2, R, 3 = 11 2. Kevin Wölbert : 3, 0, 1, 1, 2 = 7 3. Norick Blödorn : 0, 1, 0 = 1 4. Martin Smolinski : 1, 0, 0 = 1 Res. Erik Riss : 2, 0, 0 = 2
Sweden = 32
5. Fredrik Lindgren : 2, 3, 3, 2, 1, 1 = 12 6. Jacob Thorssell : 3, 1, 1, 3 = 8 7. Antonio Lindbäck : 2, 2, 1, 1, R = 6 8. Oliver Berntzon : 0, 2, 1, 2 = 5 Res. Kim Nilsson : 1 = 1
Great Britain = 43
9. Tai Woffinden : 2, 2, 3, 3 = 10 10. Dan Bewley : 3, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 14 11. Robert Lambert : 2, 3, 2, 3, 3 = 13 12. Adam Ellis : 3, 1, 0, 0, 0 = 4 Res. Tom Brennan : 2 = 2
Czech Republic = 23
13. Jan Kvĕch : 1, 3, 1, 2, 2, 1 = 10 14. Hynek Štichauer : 0 = 0 15. Petr Chlupáč : 1, 0, 0 = 1 16. Daniel Klíma : 0, 0, 0, 1 = 1 Res. Václav Milík : 0, 3, 2, 3, 1, 2 = 11
|
|