|
Post by Admin on Mar 30, 2024 21:30:36 GMT
30th March
Team "B" Final (Gdansk)
Latvia = 31
1. Andzejs Lebedevs - 3, 0, 3, 3, X, 2 = 11 2. Oleg Mihailovs - 0, 0 = 0 3. Jevgenijs Kostygovs - 1, 1, 2, 3, 2 = 9 4. Daniils Kolodinskis - 1, 1, 1, 3, 2 = 8 R. Francis Gusts - 0, 3 = 3
Germany = 27
5. Valentin Grobauer - 2, 0, 2 = 4 6. Erik Riss - 2, 3, 0, 1, 0, 3 = 9 7. Kevin Wolbert - 2, 1, 1, 1, 0 = 5 8. Sandro Wasserman - 1 = 1 R. Norick Blodorn - 2, 3, 1, 2, 0 = 8
Sweden = 42
9. Jacob Thorssell - 3, 2, 3, 3 = 11 10. Antonio Lindback - 1, 2, 2, 2 = 7 11. Fredrik Lindgren - 3, 3, 2, 2 = 10 12. Kim Nilsson - 3, 2, 2, 2, 3, 1 = 13 R. Casper Henriksson - 0, 1 = 1
Ukraine = 19
13. Marko Levishyn - X, 3, 3, X = 6 14. Andriy Karpov - 0, 1, 0, 1, 1 = 3 15. Stanislav Melnychuk - 2, 3, X, 0, 3 = 8 16. Vitalii Lysak - DNR R. Nazar Parnitskyi - 0, R, 1, 0, 1 = 2
Team "A" Final (Pardubice)
Denmark = 49
1. Mikkel Michelsen - 3, 3, 2, 3 = 11 2. Mads Hansen - 3, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 14 3. Rasmus Jensen - 2, 3, 3, 3, 1 = 12 4. Anders Thomsen - 3, 2, 3 = 8 R. Bastian Pedersen - 1, 1, 2 = 4
Czech Republic = 33
5. Jan Kvech - 2, 2, 2, 2, 2 = 10 6. Vaclav Milik - 3, 1, 3, 3, 2, 0 = 12 7. Daniel Klima - 1, 0, 0 = 1 8. Jan Macek - 1 = 1 R. Adam Bednar - 2, 0, 2, 2, 3 = 9
Norway = 23
9. Matthias Pollestad - 2, 3, 1, 3, 1, 2 = 12 10. Truls Kamhaug - 2, 1, 0, 0, 1 = 4 11. Glenn Moi - 1, 0, 1, 1 = 3 12. Lasse Fredriksen - 1, 1, 1, 1, X = 4 R. NO RIDER
Slovenia = 15
13. Matic Ivacic - 0, 3, 2, 0, 2, 3 = 10 14. Anze Grmek - 0, 1, 2, 1, 1 = 5 15. Luka Omerzel - 0, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 0 16. NO RIDER R. NO RIDER
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Apr 9, 2024 19:53:15 GMT
6th April
European Team Championship Final (Grudziadz)
Denmark = 35
1. Mikkel Michelsen - 3, 1, 2, 1, 2 = 9 2. Anders Thomsen - 3, 2, 3, 3, 3, 0 = 14 3. Rasmus Jensen - 1, 0, 2, 3, 1 = 7 4. Mads Hansen - 1, 1, 2, 1 = 5 R. Bastian Pedersen - DNR
Poland = 51
5. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 3, 3, 1, 3, 3 = 13 6. Patryk Dudek - 3, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 14 7. Przemyslaw Pawlicki - 2, 3, 3, 2 = 10 8. Piotr Pawlicki - 2, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 13 R. Wiktor Przyjemski - 1 = 1
Sweden = 20
9. Jacob Thorssell - 0, 2, 0, 0 10. Antonio Lindback - 0, 2, R, 0, 2 = 4 11. Fredrik Lindgren - 2, 2, 2, 0, 2, 2 = 10 12. Kim Nilsson - 2, 1, 0, 1 = 4 R. Casper Henriksson - F = 0
Czech Republic = 13
13. Daniel Klima - 0, 2, X = 2 14. Vaclav Milik - 0, R, 1, 1, 3 = 5 15. Jan Kvech - 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 1 = 5 16. Jack Macek - 0, 0 = 0 R. Adam Bednar - 1, 0, FX, 0 = 1
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Apr 21, 2024 19:34:14 GMT
21st April
European U23 Team Qualifier (Pardubice)
Germany = 14
1. Jonny Wynant - 0, 1, 0, 1 = 2 2. Ben Iken - 1, 1, R, 1 = 3 3. Lukas Wegner - 0, 1, 0 = 1 4. Patrick Hyjek - 0, 2, 0, 1 = 3 R. Erik Bachhuber - 0, 2, 1, F, 2 = 5
France = 20
5. Steven Goret - 1, 0, 1, 2, 2 = 6 6. Mathias Tressarieu - 1, 1, 2, 0, 2 = 6 7. Steven Labouyrie - 2, X, 2, 2, X = 6 8. Tino Bouin - 0, 0, 1, 0 = 1 R. Theo Ugoni - 1 = 1
Great Britain = 35
9. Tom Brennan - 2, 2, 3, 3 = 10 10. Jordan Jenkins - 1, 1 = 2 11. Anders Rowe - 2, 3, 2, 3, 2 = 12 12. Leon Flint - 3, 2, 1, 2, 0 = 8 R. Ashton Boughen - R, 2, 1, X = 3
Czech Republic = 50
13. Daniel Klima - 3, 3, 3, F = 9 14. Jan Jenicek - 2 = 2 15. Jan Macek - 3, 3, 3, 1, 3 = 13 16. Adam Bednar - 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 15 R. Jan Kvech - 2, X, 3, 3, 3 = 11
|
|
|
Post by Admin on May 4, 2024 20:30:11 GMT
1st May
SEC Qualifiers
Debrecen
1. Stanislav Melnychuk (Ukraine) - 2, 1, 2, 2, 2 = 9 2. Marius Hillebrand (Germany) - 0, 3, 2, 2, 1 = 8 3. Norbert Magosi (Hungary) - 1, 1, 0, 2, 1 = 5 4. Anders Thomsen (Denmark) - 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 15 5. Niclas Sayrio (Finland) - 0, 0, 0, 0, 2 = 2 6. Adam Ellis (GB) - 1, 2, 3, 0, 2 = 8 7. Jacob Thorssell (Sweden) - 3, 3, 2, 3, 3 = 14 8. Marko Levishyn (Ukraine) - 2, 2, 2, X, 1 = 7 9. Kacper Woryna (Poland) - 3, 2, 3, 2, 2 = 12 10. Jan Janicek (Czech Republic) - 2, 1, 0, 1, 0 = 4 11. Julian Kuny (Germany) - 0, 0, X, X, 1 = 1 12. Tino Bouin (France) - 1, 0, 1, 1, 0 = 3 13. Jevgenijs Kostygovs (Latvia) - 2, 3, 1, 3, 3 = 12 14. Luka Omerzel (Slovenia) - 0, 0, 1, 0, F = 1 15. Antonio Lindback (Sweden) - 3, 2, 3, 1, 3 = 12 16. Sandro Wasserman (Germany) - 1, 1, 1, 3, 0 = 6
R1. Roland Kovacs (Hungary) - 1 = 1 R2. Richard Fuzesi (Hungary) - DNR
Mureck
1. Tom Brennan (GB) - 2, 1, 3, 2, 3 = 11 2. Jaroslaw Hampel (Poland) - 1, 2, 3, 3, 1 = 10 3. Jakub Valkovic (Slovakia) - 0, 2, 0, 2, 0 = 4 4. Ricards Ansviesulis (Latvia) - 3, 2, 1, 2, 2 = 10 5. Andriy Karpov (Ukraine) - 3, 0, 1, X, 3 = 7 6. Dany Gappmaier (Austria) - 0, 3, 2, 1, 1 = 7 7. Bartłomiej Kowalski (Poland) - 1, 3, 2, 3, 2 = 11 8. Jan Macek (Czech Republic) - 2, 1, 2, X, 1 = 6 9. Timo Lahti (Sweden) - 2, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 14 10. Nicolas Vicentin (Italy) - 1, 0, 0, X, 2 = 3 11. Roman Kapustin (Ukraine) - 0, 1, 1, 1, 0 = 3 12. Frederik Jakobsen (Denmark) - 3, 3, 2, 1, 3 = 12 13. Erik Riss (Germany) - 3, 2, 3, 2, 2 = 12 14. Hynek Stichauer (Czech Republic) - 2, 1, 1, 0, 1 = 5 15. Milan Manev (Bulgaria) - 0, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 0 16. Mathias Tressarieu (France) - 1, 0, 0, 3, 0 = 4
|
|
|
Post by Admin on May 4, 2024 20:44:19 GMT
4th May
Stralsund
1. Rasmus Jensen (Denmark) - 3, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 14 2. Kim Nilsson (Sweden) - 2, 1, 1, 3, 3 = 10 3. Matous Kamenik (Czech Republic) - 0, 1, 1, 0, X = 2 4. Steve Worrall (GB) - 1, 2, 2, 3, 0 = 8 5. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland) - 3, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 14 6. Glenn Moi (Norway) - 0, 0, 0, 0, 0 = 0 7. Valentin Grobauer (Germany) - 1, 0, 0, 0, 2 = 3 8. Daniils Kolodinskis (Latvia) - 2, 1, 2, 1, 2 = 8 9. Nicolo Percotti (Italy) - 0, 0, 0, 1, 0 = 1 10. Benjamin Basso (Denmark) - 2, 2, 1, 2, 1 = 8 11. Oliver Berntzon (Sweden) - 1, 3, 1, 2, 2 = 9 12. Maciej Janowski (Poland) - 3, 3, 2, 3, 3 = 14 13. Kevin Wolbert (Germany) - 1, 1, 3, 0, 2 = 7 14. Dimitri Berge (France) - 3, 3, 3, 1, 1 = 11 15. Eduard Krcmar (Czech Republic) - 2, 2, 0, 2, 0 = 6 16. Olegs Mihailovs (Latvia) - 0, 0, 2, 1, 1 = 4
R1. Patrick Hyjek (Germany) - DNR R2. Celina Liebmann (Germany) - 1 = 1
Krsko
1. Steven Goret (France) - 2, 1, 0, X, 0 = 3 2. Andrei Popa (Romania) - 0, 0, 0, 0, 1 = 1 3. Mateusz Cierniak (Poland) - 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 15 4. Truls Kamhaug (Norway) - 1, 2, 1, 0, X = 4 5. Matic Ivacic (Slovenia) - 2, 0, 2, 1, 1 = 6 6. Andreas Lyager (Denmark) - 3, 3, 2, 1, 2 = 11 7. David Bellego (France) - 1, 0, 2, NS, NS = 3 8. Denis Stojs (Slovenia) - 0, 0, 0, 1, 2 = 3 9. Francis Gusts (Latvia) - 1, 3, 1, 2, 2 = 9 10. Andrea Battaglia (Italy) - F, 1, 0, 0, 1 = 2 11. Anze Grmek (Slovenia) - 3, 1, 1, 3, 3 = 11 12. Henry Van Der Steen (Netherlands) - 2, 1, 1, 2, 0 = 6 13. Norick Blodorn (Germany) - 2, 2, 3, 2, 1 = 10 14. Paco Castagna (Italy) - 0, 2, 2, 3, 2 = 9 15. Vaclav Milik (Czech Republic) - 1, 2, 3, 3, 3 = 12 16. Piotr Pawlicki (Poland) - 3, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 14
|
|
|
Post by Admin on May 12, 2024 16:38:21 GMT
12th May
SEC Challenge (Daugavpils)
1. Kacper Woryna (Poland) - 1, 2, 1, 2, 3 = 9 (Q) 2. Dimitri Berge (France) - 3, R, 2, 2, 0 = 7 3. Piotr Pawlicki (Poland) - 0, 3, 3, 2, 3 = 11 (Q) 4. Jevgenijs Kostygovs (Latvia) - 2, 1, 2, 2, 2 = 9 (Q) 5. Andreas Lyager (Denmark) - 0, 1, 1, 0, 1 = 3 6. Timo Lahti (Sweden) - 1, 2, 2, 3, 1 = 9 7. Maciej Janowski (Poland) - 3, 2, 3, 3, 1 = 12 (Q) 8. Erik Riss (Germany) - 2, R, 0, 0, 1 = 3 9. Rasmus Jensen (Denmark) - 0, 3, 1, 1, 2 = 7 10. Anders Thomsen (Denmark) - 1, 3, R, 3, R = 7 11. Jacob Thorssell (Sweden) - 3, 0, 0, 1, 0 = 4 12. Mateusz Cierniak (Poland) - 2, 2, 0, 1, 2 = 7 13. Frederik Jakobsen (Denmark) - 0, 0, 1, 3, 0 = 4 14. Przemysław Pawlicki (Poland) - 2, 1, 2, 0, 3 = 8 15. Bartłomiej Kowalski (Poland) - 3, 1, 3, 0, 2 = 9 (Q) 16. Vaclav Milik (Czech Republic) - 1, 3, 3, 1, 3 = 11
R1. Daniils Kolodinskis (Latvia) - DNR R2. Oleg Mihailovs (Latvia) - DNR
Run-Off: Woryna, Kostygovs, Lahti, Kowalski.
|
|